Vishnupriya Chemicals Private Limited

Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana

GST No. 36AABCV1453E1ZM

Send Email
0804604173785% Response Rate
Search

Home » Products We Offer » New Items


New Items

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include lead ferro cyanide, edta acid cosmetic grade and sodium stannate cosmetic grade.

Lead Ferro cyanide

REQUEST CALLBACK

Lead Ferro cyanide
  • Lead Ferro cyanide
  • Lead Ferro cyanide
  • Lead Ferro cyanide
  • Lead Ferro cyanide
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 4,000 / KgGet Latest Price

Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
Packaging Size25 Kg
ColorWhite
Packaging TypeHDPE
Usage/Applicationpyrotechnic composition for coating low-tension fuse heads, pigments, paints and dyes, batteries, ch
Also Known asLead Hexacyanoferrate
Chemical FormulaPbFe(CN)6
Cas No14402-61-0
Molecular Weight626.3 gm/mol
Country of OriginMade in India

LEAD FERROCYANIDE (Lead hexacyanoferrate(II)) It is used as an ingredient in pyrotechnic composition for coating low-tension fuse heads, pigments, paints and dyes, batteries, chemical industry. It is available in the form of white Crystalline powder. It is packed in 25 Kg and 50 Kg HDPE Bags.

Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 25 Kg and 50 Kg HDPE Bags.
  • Yes! I am interested

    EDTA Acid Cosmetic Grade

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    EDTA Acid Cosmetic Grade
    • EDTA Acid Cosmetic Grade
    • EDTA Acid Cosmetic Grade
    • EDTA Acid Cosmetic Grade
    • +1 EDTA Acid Cosmetic Grade
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 250 / KgGet Latest Price

    Product Brochure
    Product Details:
    Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
    FormPowder
    Purity98%
    Packaging TypeBag
    GradeCosmetic
    Molecular Weight292.2 gm/mol
    Chemical FormulaC10H16N2O8
    Density0.086 gm/cm3
    Country of OriginMade in India

    EDTA ACID COSMETIC GRADE: is also known as Ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid. EDTA Acid is used as a chelating agent in cosmetics and personal care products. It is offered in Cosmetic grade. It is available in the form of white crystalline powder packed in 25 Kg and 50 Kg HDPE Bags. 


    Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 25 Kg and 50 Kg HDPE Bags.
  • Yes! I am interested

    Sodium Stannate Cosmetic Grade

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Sodium Stannate Cosmetic Grade
    • Sodium Stannate Cosmetic Grade
    • Sodium Stannate Cosmetic Grade
    • Sodium Stannate Cosmetic Grade
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 1,000 / KgGet Latest Price

    Product Brochure
    Product Details:
    Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
    CAS No12058-66-1
    Packaging TypeHDPE bag
    Grade StandardCosmetic grade
    Molar Mass266.73 gm/mol
    Density4.68 gm/cm3
    Chemical FormulaNa2SnO3
    AppearancePowder
    Country of OriginMade in India

    SODIUM STANNATE COSMETIC GRADE: is commonly used as a stabilizer in hair dye products. Used as a Viscosity control, light stabilizer. It is in the form of white powder packed in 25 Kg and 50Kg HDPE Bags.

     


    Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 25 Kg and 50 Kg HDPE Bags.
  • Yes! I am interested

     
    X


    Explore More Products

    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Rahman (Sales Manager)
    Vishnupriya Chemicals Private Limited
    Office No. 7, Meridian Apartments, Basheerbagh,Somajiguda
    Hyderabad - 500063, Telangana, India
    Call Us: 
    Call Response Rate: 85%
    Share Us :



    © Vishnupriya Chemicals Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Vishnupriya Chemicals Private Limited